PitchCentric
P
Podcast guest profile

Patrick Kamba

pharmaceutical industry

Podcasts6Episodes6Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
6
across 6 episodes
Episodes
6
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 6 podcasts

Shows that have booked Patrick Kamba as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Patrick Kamba has appeared on, newest first.

Mirror Talk: Soulful Conversations
Mirror Talk: Soulful Conversations

Quiet Ambition: Lead With Calm Confidence Without Losing Yourself (with Patrick Kamba)

May 12, 202643mmentioned as pharmaceutical industry
BizBlend
BizBlend

Quiet Ambition: Strategic Leadership Without the Noise — how to grow, get seen, and stay sane with Patrick Kamba

Nov 3, 202531m

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Patrick Kamba. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Patrick Kamba been on?

Patrick Kamba has appeared on 6 podcasts across 6 episodes. Notable shows include Mirror Talk: Soulful Conversations, The Quiet Warrior Podcast with Serena Low, The Inul Chowdhury Show.

What does Patrick Kamba do?

Patrick Kamba is pharmaceutical industry. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Patrick Kamba's most recent podcast appearance?

Patrick Kamba's most recent appearance was on "Quiet Ambition: Lead With Calm Confidence Without Losing Yourself (with Patrick Kamba)". Mirror Talk: Soulful Conversations, published May 12, 2026.

Which podcast has Patrick Kamba appeared on most often?

Mirror Talk: Soulful Conversations. 1 appearance on record, most recently May 12, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.