PitchCentric
M
Podcast guest profile

Mike Murray

head coach and assistant athletic director · Albany Academy

Podcasts8Episodes9Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
8
across 9 episodes
Episodes
9
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 8 podcasts

Shows that have booked Mike Murray as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Mike Murray has appeared on, newest first.

KZSC Santa Cruz
KZSC Santa Cruz

(Michael) Schoolcraft & (Mike) Murray_singers, songwriters, satirists 2024-07-26 interview on KZSC's 'Bushwhacker's Breakfast Club'

May 31, 202626m
The Dealership Fixit Podcast
The Dealership Fixit Podcast

NPA Used Motorcycle Wholesale Trends: Cruisers, Sport Bikes, MX, SxS in 2026 with Mike Murray

Feb 26, 202641mmentioned as NPA

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Mike Murray been on?

Mike Murray has appeared on 8 podcasts across 9 episodes. Notable shows include Chronic Wellness, KZSC Santa Cruz, The Dealership Fixit Podcast.

What does Mike Murray do?

Mike Murray is head coach and assistant athletic director at Albany Academy. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Mike Murray's most recent podcast appearance?

Mike Murray's most recent appearance was on "(Michael) Schoolcraft & (Mike) Murray_singers, songwriters, satirists 2024-07-26 interview on KZSC's 'Bushwhacker's Breakfast Club'". KZSC Santa Cruz, published May 31, 2026.

Which podcast has Mike Murray appeared on most often?

Chronic Wellness. 2 appearances on record, most recently Feb 22, 2023.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.