PitchCentric
J
Podcast guest profile

Jenna Anderson

Manager of Professional Practice · Pharmacy Association of Saskatchewan

Podcasts5Episodes5Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
5
across 5 episodes
Episodes
5
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 5 podcasts

Shows that have booked Jenna Anderson as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Jenna Anderson has appeared on, newest first.

Flintco Talks
Flintco Talks

Women in Construction Week: Building Careers, Confidence & Community

May 20, 20261h 5mmentioned as Flintco
The Marvelists
The Marvelists

Legal Council: A She-Hulk Podcast - Episode 7 - The Retreat (With Jenna Anderson of Phase Zero)

Oct 3, 202241mmentioned as Phase Zero

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Jenna Anderson. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Jenna Anderson been on?

Jenna Anderson has appeared on 5 podcasts across 5 episodes. Notable shows include Flintco Talks, Embrace the Squiggle: Change happens. Growth is a choice., Let’s Talk Lungs Podcast.

What does Jenna Anderson do?

Jenna Anderson is Manager of Professional Practice at Pharmacy Association of Saskatchewan. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Jenna Anderson's most recent podcast appearance?

Jenna Anderson's most recent appearance was on "Women in Construction Week: Building Careers, Confidence & Community". Flintco Talks, published May 20, 2026.

Which podcast has Jenna Anderson appeared on most often?

Flintco Talks. 1 appearance on record, most recently May 20, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.