PitchCentric
A
Podcast guest profile

Amrit Singh

Concale Group Ltd

Podcasts6Episodes7Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
6
across 7 episodes
Episodes
7
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 6 podcasts

Shows that have booked Amrit Singh as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Amrit Singh has appeared on, newest first.

Mindful You
Mindful You

Unlocking Your Potential: The Transformative Power Of Meditation And Mindfulness With Amrit Singh

Jan 16, 202449m
The Deep End by ODF
The Deep End by ODF

Raising $40M to Build Health Insurance for India with Amrit Singh

Aug 16, 202330m
The Deep End by ODF
The Deep End by ODF

Building Health Tech in India with Loop Health's Amrit Singh

Jun 23, 202241mmentioned as Loop Health

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Amrit Singh. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Amrit Singh been on?

Amrit Singh has appeared on 6 podcasts across 7 episodes. Notable shows include The Deep End by ODF, UK Food & Drink Shows Podcasts, The Business of Being Brilliant.

What does Amrit Singh do?

Amrit Singh is Concale Group Ltd. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Amrit Singh's most recent podcast appearance?

Amrit Singh's most recent appearance was on "Podcast: Community Champions: Going above and beyond". UK Food & Drink Shows Podcasts, published Aug 5, 2025.

Which podcast has Amrit Singh appeared on most often?

The Deep End by ODF. 2 appearances on record, most recently Aug 16, 2023.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.