PitchCentric
S
Podcast guest profile

Salina Estitties

drag personality, performer, musician

Podcasts7Episodes9Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
7
across 9 episodes
Episodes
9
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 7 podcasts

Shows that have booked Salina Estitties as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Salina Estitties has appeared on, newest first.

Sibling Rivalry
Sibling Rivalry

The One Where We Try To Be Clean (with Salina Estitties)

Mar 2, 20261h 2m

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Salina Estitties. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Salina Estitties been on?

Salina Estitties has appeared on 7 podcasts across 9 episodes. Notable shows include Drag Her! A RuPaul's Drag Race Podcast, On The Rocks: Where Celebrities & Cocktails Mix, Sibling Rivalry.

What does Salina Estitties do?

Salina Estitties is drag personality, performer, musician. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Salina Estitties's most recent podcast appearance?

Salina Estitties's most recent appearance was on "All Stars 11 E3 - "Shop Til U Drop"". Drag Her! A RuPaul's Drag Race Podcast, published May 18, 2026.

Which podcast has Salina Estitties appeared on most often?

Drag Her! A RuPaul's Drag Race Podcast. 3 appearances on record, most recently May 18, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.