PitchCentric
J
Podcast guest profile

Jennifer Cooper

Publisher and Editor of the online magazine ”Jennifer Magazine”

Podcasts6Episodes6Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
6
across 6 episodes
Episodes
6
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 6 podcasts

Shows that have booked Jennifer Cooper as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Jennifer Cooper has appeared on, newest first.

The GIST of It
The GIST of It

The GIST Plus: Jen Cooper literally wrote the book on women athletes in skirts (The GIST Plus preview)

May 27, 202612m
The KORE Women Podcast
The KORE Women Podcast

Publisher and Editor of the online magazine ”Jennifer Magazine” - Jennifer Cooper

Oct 31, 202324m
A Degree Further
A Degree Further

A conversation with Dr.Jennifer Cooper about the Master's in Nursing

Oct 16, 202323m

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Jennifer Cooper been on?

Jennifer Cooper has appeared on 6 podcasts across 6 episodes. Notable shows include The GIST of It, NOVI KNOWS Podcast, The Soul Care Podcast.

What does Jennifer Cooper do?

Jennifer Cooper is Publisher and Editor of the online magazine ”Jennifer Magazine”. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Jennifer Cooper's most recent podcast appearance?

Jennifer Cooper's most recent appearance was on "The GIST Plus: Jen Cooper literally wrote the book on women athletes in skirts (The GIST Plus preview)". The GIST of It, published May 27, 2026.

Which podcast has Jennifer Cooper appeared on most often?

The GIST of It. 1 appearance on record, most recently May 27, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.