PitchCentric
J
Podcast guest profile

James Reynolds

global co-head of private credit · Goldman Sachs Asset Management

Podcasts7Episodes7Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
7
across 7 episodes
Episodes
7
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 7 podcasts

Shows that have booked James Reynolds as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode James Reynolds has appeared on, newest first.

Credit Exchange with Lisa Lee
Credit Exchange with Lisa Lee

Goldman’s global co-head of private credit says dispersion in performance is increasing

May 22, 202631mmentioned as Goldman Sachs
Hope It Helps
Hope It Helps

SEO Expert: How to Win SEO in the AI Era | James Reynolds

Sep 18, 20251h 46mmentioned as SEO Sherpa

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has James Reynolds been on?

James Reynolds has appeared on 7 podcasts across 7 episodes. Notable shows include Credit Exchange with Lisa Lee, (Y) Connect Podcast, The TV Watercooler.

What does James Reynolds do?

James Reynolds is global co-head of private credit at Goldman Sachs Asset Management. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was James Reynolds's most recent podcast appearance?

James Reynolds's most recent appearance was on "Goldman’s global co-head of private credit says dispersion in performance is increasing". Credit Exchange with Lisa Lee, published May 22, 2026.

Which podcast has James Reynolds appeared on most often?

Credit Exchange with Lisa Lee. 1 appearance on record, most recently May 22, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.