PitchCentric
J
Podcast guest profile

Jack Sullivan

Technical Director · Emergency Responder Safety Institute

Podcasts6Episodes9Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
6
across 9 episodes
Episodes
9
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 6 podcasts

Shows that have booked Jack Sullivan as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Jack Sullivan has appeared on, newest first.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Jack Sullivan been on?

Jack Sullivan has appeared on 6 podcasts across 9 episodes. Notable shows include Technically Speaking: Academy Football Podcast, The Richmond Way: A "Ted Lasso" Rewatch Podcast, Your EX Drinking Buddy.

What does Jack Sullivan do?

Jack Sullivan is Technical Director at Emergency Responder Safety Institute. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Jack Sullivan's most recent podcast appearance?

Jack Sullivan's most recent appearance was on "Episode 293-Jack Sullivan (Doing What’s Best)". Your EX Drinking Buddy, published May 18, 2026.

Which podcast has Jack Sullivan appeared on most often?

Technically Speaking: Academy Football Podcast. 3 appearances on record, most recently Oct 29, 2025.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.