PitchCentric
E
Podcast guest profile

Enrique Tarrio

The Proud Boys

Podcasts5Episodes5Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
5
across 5 episodes
Episodes
5
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 5 podcasts

Shows that have booked Enrique Tarrio as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Enrique Tarrio has appeared on, newest first.

Crime & Entertainment
Crime & Entertainment

We Are the Proud Boys: The Enrique Tarrio Story

Jan 26, 20261h 12mmentioned as The Proud Boys
Hold the Mic
Hold the Mic

We the people Vs. Enrique Tarrio

Mar 21, 20252h 21m
Ford News
Ford News

Season 2 - Episode 5 - Republicans Run in with the Law - Maine Gov Fights Back - Pentagon Shakeup

Feb 24, 202541m

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Enrique Tarrio. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Enrique Tarrio been on?

Enrique Tarrio has appeared on 5 podcasts across 5 episodes. Notable shows include Chrissie Mayr Podcast, Crime & Entertainment, Hold the Mic.

What does Enrique Tarrio do?

Enrique Tarrio is The Proud Boys. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Enrique Tarrio's most recent podcast appearance?

Enrique Tarrio's most recent appearance was on "CMP 820 - Enrique Tarrio". Chrissie Mayr Podcast, published Feb 12, 2026.

Which podcast has Enrique Tarrio appeared on most often?

Chrissie Mayr Podcast. 1 appearance on record, most recently Feb 12, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.