
E
Podcast guest profile
Eiza Gonzalez
Podcasts3Episodes4Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
3
across 4 episodes
Episodes
4
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026
Heard on 6 podcasts
Shows that have booked Eiza Gonzalez as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Henry Cavill - Biography Flash
2 appearances· last 2 months ago

Living for the Cinema
1 appearance· last 1 months ago

Get Rec’d w/ Straw Hat Goofy
1 appearance· last 1 months ago

Cracking the Code of Spy Movies!
1 appearance· last 1 months ago

Aussie and the Scotsman - Unfiltered Movie Podcast
1 appearance· last 1 months ago

The Sport of Life: Chats w/ Comedians, Filmmakers, Sports Figures, Musicians, & Intellectuals
1 appearance· last 1y ago
Appearance timeline
Every podcast episode Eiza Gonzalez has appeared on, newest first.





Henry Cavill - Biography Flash
Biography Flash Henry Cavill From Superman to Highlander and In The Grey His Action-Packed Evolution Continues
Apr 5, 20264m

Henry Cavill - Biography Flash
Biography Flash: Henry Cavill's Highlander First Look Plus In the Grey Release Date and Superman Revival Buzz
Mar 1, 20262m

The Sport of Life: Chats w/ Comedians, Filmmakers, Sports Figures, Musicians, & Intellectuals
#512 - Aaron Paul, Eiza Gonzalez, Flying Lotus on Sci-Fi/Horror/Thriller ASH
Apr 7, 20255m
Often appears alongside
Guests who share the same shows as Eiza Gonzalez. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.
Frequently asked questions
What podcasts has Eiza Gonzalez been on?
Eiza Gonzalez has appeared on 3 podcasts across 4 episodes. Notable shows include Henry Cavill - Biography Flash, Living for the Cinema, Get Rec’d w/ Straw Hat Goofy.
When was Eiza Gonzalez's most recent podcast appearance?
Eiza Gonzalez's most recent appearance was on "I Love Boosters (2026)". Living for the Cinema, published May 27, 2026.
Which podcast has Eiza Gonzalez appeared on most often?
Henry Cavill - Biography Flash. 2 appearances on record, most recently Apr 5, 2026.
Browse related cuts
This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.
