PitchCentric
D
Podcast guest profile

Dr Rosalind Watts

clinical psychologist

Podcasts7Episodes7Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
7
across 7 episodes
Episodes
7
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 7 podcasts

Shows that have booked Dr Rosalind Watts as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Dr Rosalind Watts has appeared on, newest first.

Shrinking Trump
Shrinking Trump

Trump’s International Assaults Get Push Back!

May 16, 20251h 54m
The Drugreporter Podcast
The Drugreporter Podcast

ROSALIND WATTS, PHD: My biggest passion is community integration of psychedelic experiences | ICPR2024

Apr 13, 202524m

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Dr Rosalind Watts been on?

Dr Rosalind Watts has appeared on 7 podcasts across 7 episodes. Notable shows include The Proper Mental Podcast, Beyond the Trip: A Psychedelic Therapy Podcast with Dr Esme Dark, Shrinking Trump.

What does Dr Rosalind Watts do?

Dr Rosalind Watts is clinical psychologist. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Dr Rosalind Watts's most recent podcast appearance?

Dr Rosalind Watts's most recent appearance was on "Dr Rosalind Watts: Accept, Connect, Embody, Restore". Beyond the Trip: A Psychedelic Therapy Podcast with Dr Esme Dark, published Aug 10, 2025.

Which podcast has Dr Rosalind Watts appeared on most often?

The Proper Mental Podcast. 2 appearances on record, most recently May 30, 2022.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.