PitchCentric
GOZAtv PODCAST podcast artwork

comedy

GOZAtv PODCAST

Hosted by GOZAtv PODCAST · comedy · PT · 295 episodes

Audience: 6

About this Podcast:

GOZ’AQUi, uma das principais produtoras de conteúdos de audiovisuais - quer ao Vivo, quer no Digital - especializada em comédia, em Angola. Localizados na Ilha do Cabo, em pleno edifício Ilha Park, mais conhecido por Ex Casa dos Desportistas (de frente à Arena BAI), o GOZ’AQUi Comedy Club oferece uma agenda repleta de diversão através de entretenimento, cultura e muita liberdade, quer artística, quer de expressão. Com horário único (19h pontualmente) as quintas, sextas e sábados

Pitch Analysis

Required Pod Score for this show. PitchCentric checks your profile against host openness, topical fit, and audience signals before you generate a pitch.

Contact path

Public web form

Booking probability

44%

Guest openness

Selective

85/100
Required Score

Sign up to generate a grounded pitch for GOZAtv PODCAST.

Signup to Generate a Pitch

Questions about GOZAtv PODCAST

What is GOZAtv PODCAST about?

GOZ’AQUi, uma das principais produtoras de conteúdos de audiovisuais - quer ao Vivo, quer no Digital - especializada em comédia, em Angola.

What has GOZAtv PODCAST covered recently?

Recent episodes include "ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: MANUEL FERNANDES - 2026" (17 October 2026, 87 minutes), "ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: JELSON QUINTAS - 2026" (16 October 2026, 75 minutes), and "ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: BRÁULIO FIRMINO E HENRIQUES SALUCOMBO - 2026" (7 October 2026, 175 minutes).

How often does GOZAtv PODCAST publish?

GOZAtv PODCAST publishes roughly weekly, with episodes averaging 102 minutes across 295 episodes.

How hard is it to get booked on GOZAtv PODCAST?

Booking probability for GOZAtv PODCAST is 44%, and the host is rated Selective on guests. GOZAtv PODCAST requires a Pod Score of 85 or higher. GOZAtv PODCAST's contact route on record: public web form.

Who should pitch GOZAtv PODCAST?

The strongest fits for GOZAtv PODCAST are Performing Arts. GOZAtv PODCAST has a comedy audience.

About the host

GOZAtv PODCAST is a comedy show with 295 episodes published.

Host email not verified for this showSign in to unlock →

Recent episodes

Our AI reads these to draft pitches. Use them as grounding for a pitch that cites a real guest and a specific topic.

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: MANUEL FERNANDES - 2026

    Oct 17, 20261h 27m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: JELSON QUINTAS - 2026

    Oct 16, 20261h 15m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: BRÁULIO FIRMINO E HENRIQUES SALUCOMBO - 2026

    Oct 7, 20262h 55m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: BRUNA TATIANA - 2026

    Sep 28, 20261h 14m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: LIL KISS - 2026

    Sep 24, 20261h 45m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

View More
  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: JORGE ARAÚJO - 2026

    Sep 21, 20261h 59m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: JÚLIO BESSA - 2026

    Sep 13, 20262h 13m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: DJ SATÉLITE - 2026

    Sep 12, 20262h 1m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: LINDO BERNARDO TITO - 2026

    Sep 12, 20262h 11m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: RUI SILVA - 2026

    Sep 2, 20261h 35m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: JOSÉ SILVA PINTO - 2026

    Aug 29, 20261h 41m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: HENESSE CACOMA - 2026

    Aug 21, 20261h 30m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: ZÉ MARIA & NAED BRANCO - 2026

    Aug 17, 202654 min

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: ARIELL MATEUS - 2026

    Aug 12, 20261h 22m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: NIIKO - 2026

    Aug 9, 20261h 9m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: HERÓIDE - 2026

    Aug 5, 20261h 17m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: ANDERSON MÁRIO - 2026

    Aug 2, 20261h 23m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : R̳E̳S̳E̳R̳V̳A̳ ⬇️www.gozaqui.netℹ️ +244 941 983 936ᴏᴢ'ᴀǫᴜɪ ᴏᴍᴇᴅʏ ʟᴜʙ - í - Localização via gps⬇️ https://g.co/kgs/ULjnNs SE...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: JOÃO MPILAMOSI - 2026

    Jul 29, 20262h 27m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : & ⁰1 SE QUISERES CONTRIBUIR PARA A CONTINUIDADE DA NOSSA ARTE IBAN: AO06 0051 0000 8795 4710 1514 6 IBAN: PT50 0033 0000...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: GENERAL PAKA - 2026

    Jul 21, 20262h 13m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : & ⁰1 SE QUISERES CONTRIBUIR PARA A CONTINUIDADE DA NOSSA ARTE IBAN: AO06 0051 0000 8795 4710 1514 6 IBAN: PT50 0033 0000...

  • GOZAtv PODCAST

    ℤ com Tiago Costa - T.C apresenta: ANETH SILVA - 2026

    Jul 19, 20261h 24m

    '‌‌‌‌‌‌ ‌‌‌‌ABERTO (QUASE) TODOS OS DIAS ILHA DE LUANDA -Clube de comédia ʜᴏʀᴀ́ʀɪᴏ ➡️ sʜᴏᴡ: ʜ : & ⁰1 SE QUISERES CONTRIBUIR PARA A CONTINUIDADE DA NOSSA ARTE IBAN: AO06 0051 0000 8795 4710 1514 6 IBAN: PT50 0033 0000...

Best industries to pitch GOZAtv PODCAST for

PitchCentric classifies GOZAtv PODCAST under these industries. Guests from them are the closest fit, and each links to the best podcasts in that industry.

Podcasts like GOZAtv PODCAST

Is this podcast yours and you'd like to remove or correct details? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.

Questions about the free trial? See the pricing FAQ