PitchCentric
S
Podcast guest profile

Sachin Shah

Founder and CEO of Pill Clarity · 55IP

Podcasts5Episodes5Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
5
across 5 episodes
Episodes
5
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 5 podcasts

Shows that have booked Sachin Shah as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Sachin Shah has appeared on, newest first.

In the Tall Grass
In the Tall Grass

Above and Beyond: A Conversation with Sachin Shah, Founder and CEO of Pill Clarity

Mar 13, 202643m
PLANTSTRONG Podcast
PLANTSTRONG Podcast

Ep. 342: Dr. Sachin Shah - A Tick Bite that Makes You Allergic to Meat? And, What's Hiding in Your Medications?

Feb 26, 20261h 12m
Brookfield Perspectives
Brookfield Perspectives

Understanding the Insurance Industry with Sachin Shah, Jon Bayer and Michael McRaith

Dec 19, 202324m
WealthTech Today
WealthTech Today

Ep. 214: Implementing Tax-Smart Portfolios at Scale with Sachin Shah, 55IP

Dec 15, 20230mentioned as 55IP

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Sachin Shah. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Sachin Shah been on?

Sachin Shah has appeared on 5 podcasts across 5 episodes. Notable shows include In the Tall Grass, PLANTSTRONG Podcast, Brookfield Perspectives.

What does Sachin Shah do?

Sachin Shah is Founder and CEO of Pill Clarity at 55IP. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Sachin Shah's most recent podcast appearance?

Sachin Shah's most recent appearance was on "Above and Beyond: A Conversation with Sachin Shah, Founder and CEO of Pill Clarity". In the Tall Grass, published Mar 13, 2026.

Which podcast has Sachin Shah appeared on most often?

In the Tall Grass. 1 appearance on record, most recently Mar 13, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.