PitchCentric
O
Podcast guest profile

Olivia Odileke

Founder · Kampus Insights

Podcasts5Episodes5Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
5
across 5 episodes
Episodes
5
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 5 podcasts

Shows that have booked Olivia Odileke as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Olivia Odileke has appeared on, newest first.

My EdTech Life
My EdTech Life

Why AI Won't Save a Classroom Without Curiosity ft. Olivia Odileke | My EdTech Life 364

May 20, 20261h 1m
Empowered by AI
Empowered by AI

How to Use AI to Spark Curiosity and Transform Learning with Olivia Odileke

Mar 26, 202651m
Making the Grade Podcast
Making the Grade Podcast

Unleashing Curiosity in Classrooms with Olivia Odileke

Dec 3, 202524mmentioned as Kampus Insights
Educator Forever
Educator Forever

93. Sparking Curiosity with Olivia Odileke of Kampus Insights

Jul 24, 202438mmentioned as Kampus Insights

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Olivia Odileke. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Olivia Odileke been on?

Olivia Odileke has appeared on 5 podcasts across 5 episodes. Notable shows include My EdTech Life, THRIVEinEDU by Dr. Rachelle Dené Poth @Rdene915, Empowered by AI.

What does Olivia Odileke do?

Olivia Odileke is Founder at Kampus Insights. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Olivia Odileke's most recent podcast appearance?

Olivia Odileke's most recent appearance was on "Why AI Won't Save a Classroom Without Curiosity ft. Olivia Odileke | My EdTech Life 364". My EdTech Life, published May 20, 2026.

Which podcast has Olivia Odileke appeared on most often?

My EdTech Life. 1 appearance on record, most recently May 20, 2026.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.