PitchCentric
M
Podcast guest profile

Mona Bavar

BlueApples.ai

Podcasts6Episodes6Years active1Latest7 days ago
Total podcasts
6
across 6 episodes
Episodes
6
since 2026
Most recent
7 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 6 podcasts

Shows that have booked Mona Bavar as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Mona Bavar has appeared on, newest first.

Tech Your Business
Tech Your Business

E172. The Simple Framework for AI Content That Actually Sounds Like You

Oct 20, 202538mmentioned as BlueApples.ai
Deals with Heels
Deals with Heels

Harnessing AI for Entrepreneurial Success with Mona Bavar Episode 67

May 27, 202537m

Often appears alongside

Guests who share the same shows as Mona Bavar. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Mona Bavar been on?

Mona Bavar has appeared on 6 podcasts across 6 episodes. Notable shows include Leading Visionaries Podcast, Tech Your Business, Deals with Heels.

What does Mona Bavar do?

Mona Bavar is BlueApples.ai. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Mona Bavar's most recent podcast appearance?

Mona Bavar's most recent appearance was on "E172. The Simple Framework for AI Content That Actually Sounds Like You". Tech Your Business, published Oct 20, 2025.

Which podcast has Mona Bavar appeared on most often?

Leading Visionaries Podcast. 2 appearances on record, most recently Mar 11, 2025.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.