
Jesse Gould
Founder and President · Heroic Hearts Project
Heard on 5 podcasts
Shows that have booked Jesse Gould as a guest, ranked by appearance count.
Appearance timeline
Every podcast episode Jesse Gould has appeared on, newest first.


#33 - From PTSD to Purpose Through Psychedelics with Jesse Gould

MDMA Therapy and the FDA Advisory Committee’s Bias with Jesse Gould

Ayahuasca Patient Experience with Heroic Hearts Project Founder Jesse Gould
Often appears alongside
Guests who share the same shows as Jesse Gould. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.
Frequently asked questions
What podcasts has Jesse Gould been on?
Jesse Gould has appeared on 5 podcasts across 5 episodes. Notable shows include The Kyle Thiermann Show, Scales Of Success Podcast, The Psychedelic Report.
What does Jesse Gould do?
Jesse Gould is Founder and President at Heroic Hearts Project. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.
When was Jesse Gould's most recent podcast appearance?
Jesse Gould's most recent appearance was on "#410 Legalize Psychedelics - Jesse Gould". The Kyle Thiermann Show, published Mar 17, 2026.
Which podcast has Jesse Gould appeared on most often?
The Kyle Thiermann Show. 1 appearance on record, most recently Mar 17, 2026.
