
Jeff Vanderstelt
author, pastor, disciple-making leader
Heard on 6 podcasts
Shows that have booked Jeff Vanderstelt as a guest, ranked by appearance count.
Appearance timeline
Every podcast episode Jeff Vanderstelt has appeared on, newest first.

Disciple-Making Pathway: Supporting Spiritual Parents & Grandparents


S12: Mini Man-sode 47: Expressing Needs and Emotions as a Guy with Jeff Vanderstelt

S2 Episode 10: From "We Can Do It, You Can Help" to "You Can Do It, We Can Help" with Jeff Vanderstelt
Jeff Vanderstelt: Leading People to Submit All of Life to the Lordship of Christ
Often appears alongside
Guests who share the same shows as Jeff Vanderstelt. Worth a look if you're building a panel or pitching the same circuit.
Frequently asked questions
What podcasts has Jeff Vanderstelt been on?
Jeff Vanderstelt has appeared on 6 podcasts across 30 episodes. Notable shows include The Saturate Podcast, COGO Podcast, The Ephesiology Podcast.
What does Jeff Vanderstelt do?
Jeff Vanderstelt is author, pastor, disciple-making leader. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.
When was Jeff Vanderstelt's most recent podcast appearance?
Jeff Vanderstelt's most recent appearance was on "E076: Everyday Disciples Make Everyday Disciples". COGO Podcast, published May 29, 2026.
Which podcast has Jeff Vanderstelt appeared on most often?
The Saturate Podcast. 25 appearances on record, most recently Jan 28, 2026.
