
C
Podcast guest profile
Chris Pappas
Congressman
Podcasts5Episodes5Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
5
across 5 episodes
Episodes
5
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026
Heard on 5 podcasts
Shows that have booked Chris Pappas as a guest, ranked by appearance count.
Appearance timeline
Every podcast episode Chris Pappas has appeared on, newest first.


Starting Five02
How a 3-year documentary followed Pat Kelsey from Charleston to Louisville
Mar 15, 20261h 8m



The Camp Constitution Report
Episode 500: Does Congressman Chris Pappas Know That Planned Parenthood is Racist, and Anti-Semitic?
Oct 11, 20247m
Frequently asked questions
What podcasts has Chris Pappas been on?
Chris Pappas has appeared on 5 podcasts across 5 episodes. Notable shows include 2026 Midterm Elections: @Issue with NBC Boston, Starting Five02, New Hampshire Has Issues.
What does Chris Pappas do?
Chris Pappas is Congressman. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.
When was Chris Pappas's most recent podcast appearance?
Chris Pappas's most recent appearance was on "The one with Chris Pappas". 2026 Midterm Elections: @Issue with NBC Boston, published Jun 19, 2026.
Which podcast has Chris Pappas appeared on most often?
2026 Midterm Elections: @Issue with NBC Boston. 1 appearance on record, most recently Jun 19, 2026.
Browse related cuts
This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.
