PitchCentric
B
Podcast guest profile

Bob Kelly

founder · Sales Management Association

Podcasts6Episodes7Years active1Latest8 days ago
Total podcasts
6
across 7 episodes
Episodes
7
since 2026
Most recent
8 days ago
Jun 22, 2026
Years on record
1y
first seen 2026

Heard on 6 podcasts

Shows that have booked Bob Kelly as a guest, ranked by appearance count.

Appearance timeline

Every podcast episode Bob Kelly has appeared on, newest first.

The Curious Creative
The Curious Creative

Bob Kelly Returns: New Wins & The Power of Perseverance in Video ROI

Jul 8, 202512mmentioned as KPG Creative
The Curious Creative
The Curious Creative

From Hollywood to Corporate: Bob Kelly on Results-Driven Video Strategy | The Curious Creative

Oct 15, 202426mmentioned as CFG Creative
Around The Block
Around The Block

Wild West Volleyball with Durango Fall Classic's Bob Kelly

Sep 16, 202433mmentioned as Durango Fall Classic
Inside: Sales Enablement
Inside: Sales Enablement

ISEs3 Ep8: Bob Kelly - Sales Management Association

Mar 7, 202425mmentioned as Sales Management Association

Frequently asked questions

What podcasts has Bob Kelly been on?

Bob Kelly has appeared on 6 podcasts across 7 episodes. Notable shows include The Curious Creative, Opie Funny AF, Around The Block.

What does Bob Kelly do?

Bob Kelly is founder at Sales Management Association. Podcast appearances span topics tied to their work and expertise.

When was Bob Kelly's most recent podcast appearance?

Bob Kelly's most recent appearance was on "Mick Jagger LOVES Andy". Opie Funny AF, published Sep 26, 2025.

Which podcast has Bob Kelly appeared on most often?

The Curious Creative. 2 appearances on record, most recently Jul 8, 2025.

This profile is auto-generated from publicly available podcast episode metadata. Is this profile about you? Request removal or email privacy@pitchcentric.com.